MORRIS-JONES
Mark W
CORLETT
Colin Ernest
GARSON
Peter Jeffery
Row6 04
??
INGHAM
John D
HOUGHTON
Mark
ASHCROFT
William G
WILLIAMS
David D
INGHAM
Peter Haworth
McCORKELL
David William
DIXON
??
MONROE
Jeremy Robert
RICHARDSON
??
CROOKS
??
BONNY
Clive Ward
DREW
Jonathan Gordon
Row6 17
??
Row6 18
??
TAYLOR
Edward J H
ARM
J P
MORRIS
??
OGLETHORPE
Charles Stuart
FLINT
??
LAYCOCK
David
REAH
Charles Derek
LAYCOCK
Andrew
CLIFT
Jeremy
WARNOCK
(Alastair) Robert Lyon
NIGHTINGALE
??
Row5 09
??
BAMBER
Roger J
HARDING
Christopher O'B
PHILIPPS
T P
KEMPSEY
Richard George
HOLLINSHEAD
Francis
SHARP
Andrew Lance Howard
CAMERON
??
WEST
Charles
KING
(William) Roger
FORSDYKE
??
BROOKE
Alan John
GRAHAM-WOOD
??
HEYWORTH
Simon J
TILBY
(John) Guy
BROCKLEBANK
Aubrey Thomas
BIRTWISTLE
Brian David William
WHITELEY
J D
TERRY
Simon B
HAYDOCK
Jonathan Keith
PRENTICE
Oliver J
RICHARDSON
??
KINNINGS
Michael R
HARWOOD
Michael
CHRIMES
(William) Nicholas
BARBER-LOMAX
Peter A
JONES
??
THOMAS
Robin C
FAIRRIE later FAIRRIS
Geoffrey Michael
BAMBER
(Richard) William Kevin
MORRIS-JONES
Paul
BLACKLAY
Peter Francis
COUTTS
John D
CLAYTON
John D A
MYLCHREEST
David Brian
CAMERON
K M
COWAN
Robert Hamish
RATHBONE
Michael Francis
STEVENSON decd
Peter William Bristow
McCORKELL
John Barry Ernest
RICHARDS
David Anthony Stewart
OLDHAM
(Michael) Jonathan
FRANCE
Richard Henry Stewart
RUTHERFORD
Michael John Cloete Crawford
GRILIOPOULOS
Dimitri
GRAHAM
Alec J
STEVENSON
Adrian James Michael
WILLIAMS
Michael Duncan
FREETH
Malcolm
MURRAY
Fred
ELLIS
(Charles) Robert
DIXON
J W
RATHBONE
Andrew Lyle
ALLEN
??
PAXTON
Michael J W
JACOBS
??
FAIRCLOUGH
Timothy Robson
TIMMIS
John
DILL
Peter Winston
Miss LEAHY, housekeeper
??
COWGILL decd
(John) David
Miss COTTON, matron
Ann
HANNAY decd
Thomas Scott
LAXTON decd
Nora Primrose
WAREING decd
Desmond Alfred
Mrs SILCOCK decd
(Kathleen) Margaret
SILCOCK
Charles John Francis
SILCOCK decd
Henry Francis Courthope
FETHERSTONHAUGH decd
(Albany) Francis
SUTTON decd
Kenneth Herbert Moxhay
GREENHALGH decd
Evelyn
MEYER decd
Charles Bertram
Sister WEISS decd
Kathleen Annette
NORMAN decd
Keith Brian
ASHCROFT decd
Frederick Lynton
Miss ROBERTS, matron
Eirlys
Row2 19
??
KALIS
William
ORMEROD
Andrew
GRAHAM
Mark Allan
GOULDER
??
AXFORD
??
Row1 06
??
BONNY decd
Nigel Anthony
EDWARDS
??
CLAYTON
Christopher Ronald
KENDALL
??
OLDHAM
(Charles) Nicholas
MAURICE
??
PORTNOY
??
ATWELL
James
COWELL
??
BROOKE
Christopher Arthur
PURCELL
??
GARSON
William John
HARDMAN
Tom