RICHARDSON
??
HARWOOD
Michael
ELLIS
(Charles) Robert
row6 04
??
RICHARDS
David Anthony Stewart
WILLIAMS
Michael Duncan
McCORKELL
John Barry Ernest
DIXON
J W
HARDING
Christopher O'B
INGHAM
John D
PHILIPS
T P
LAYCOCK
Andrew
FRANCE
Richard Henry Stewart
CAMERON
??
RATHBONE
Andrew Lyle
OLDHAM
(Michael) Jonathan
BROOKE
Alan John
ALLEN
??
STEVENSON decd
Peter William Bristow
BARBER-LOMAX
Peter Anthony
OGLETHORPE
Charles Stuart
BIRTWISTLE
Brian David William
TIMMIS
John
BLACKLAY
Peter Francis
COWAN
Robert Hamish
OLDHAM
David H
TERRY
Simon B
FAIRRIE later FAIRRIS
Geoffrey Michael
BAMBER
(Richard) William Kevin
PAXTON
Michael J W
HAYDOCK
Jonathan Keith
CHRIMES
(William) Nicholas
BERRY
William Andrew
ROBOTHAM
Stephen H
PRENTICE
Oliver J
WHITELEY
J D
RATHBONE
Michael Francis
JACOBS
??
KING decd
Alan Jeffrey Carlisle
FAIRCLOUGH
Timothy Robson
COUTTS
John D
CLAYTON
John D A
TILBY
(John) Guy
ELLIS
James F P
BARBER-LOMAX
Charles Arthur
PETERS
Christopher Harley
HEYWORTH
Simon J
GARSON
Ian M
RUTHERFORD
Michael John Cloete Crawford
GRILIOPOULOS
Dimitri
WILLIAMS
Graham M Draper
FREETH
Malcolm J
MYLCHREEST
David Brian
BIBBY
Peter J
STEWART decd
David M
MARSHALL
(David) Miles E
MURRAY
Fred
BIGLAND
Guy Castle
STIRLING
Andrew Maxwell
HARRISON
Robin Forster
BROCKLEBANK
Aubrey Thomas
SANDFORD
David John Frederick Temple
DREW
(Edward) Nicholas
JOHNSON
??
CAMERON
K M
DOBELL
Mark Timothy
MANSFIELD
David J
RUSHWORTH
twin
YOUNG
Timothy David
GRAHAM-WOOD decd
(Edward) Richard
OWEN
Roderick Richard
RICHARDSON
Adrian F
STEVENSON
Adrian James Michael
OWEN
Nicholas D
BUTTERWORTH
James F
RUSHWORTH
twin
BLACKLAY
Richard Anthony
BARBER-LOMAX decd
(Simon) Martin
GIBSON
James Alan
KIRKPATRICK
(Thomas) Andrew
BRUNNER
Anthony John
KENDALL decd
Paul
HARDING
Edward F
CRAWFORD
James Archibald Gemmell
JONES
William Barry
DENT
Jeremy Hill
THORNTON
Jonathan James Francis
STURGESS
??
HUNTLEY
Fred
housekeeper
??
NORMAN decd
Keith Brian
Miss BATEMAN, matron
??
MARTHE
Jean Paul C
LAXTON decd
Nora Primrose
WAREING decd
Desmond Alfred
Mrs SILCOCK decd
(Kathleen) Margaret
SILCOCK
Charles John Francis
SILCOCK decd
Henry Francis Courthope
FETHERSTONHAUGH decd
(Albany) Francis
SUTTON decd
Kenneth Herbert Moxhay
GREENHALGH decd
Evelyn
MEYER decd
Charles Bertram
Sister WEISS decd
Kathleen Annette
HANNAY decd
Thomas Scott
Miss AFFLECK
??
HUGHES
Kenneth
Miss COTTON, matron
Ann
Row2 20
??
MORRIS-JONES
Paul
ELLIOTT
??
WEST
Charles
SHARP
Andrew Lance Howard
CLIFT
Jeremy
HOUGHTON
Mark
CORLETT
Colin Ernest
CROOKS
??
INGHAM
Peter Haworth
WILLIAMS
David D
row1 11
??
ARM
J P
GARSON
Peter Jeffery
KEMPSEY
Richard George
KING
(William) Roger
WARNOCK
(Alastair) Robert Lyon
row1 17
??
LAYCOCK
David
row1 19
??